Startlijsten 2017

Sportklasse – 3500 kg 4 cyl
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
1 Jan Brouwer Langezwaag Belarus 940
2 Meindert Bomme Langezwaag Volvo 650
3 Jeroen Postema De Wilp Jonkers Deere 2130
4 Maine Ponne Oudehorne Volvo bm 650
5 Fokke de Vries Langezwaag Volvo bM 700
Sportklasse – 2600 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
1 Rene Pijpker Jonkersvaart Jonkers Deere 2130
Sportklasse – ITPV
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
1 The Wizzard Demo Volvo BM 350
2 Freigtliner Demo Volvo 810
3 El Perrito Demo Volvo
4 Gambler Deme Volvo 810
5 Red Warrior Demo Volvo 810
6 Team van Mele Demo Scania Truck
Sportklasse – 3600 KG Super Standaard
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
1 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Ford 8630
2 Rein Karzijn Hulshorst Renault Veluwse Mamoet
3 Peter Kuhl Onbekend Volvo
4 Green Efficieny . John Deere
Hobbyklasse – 5500
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
1301 Frank Mol Dalen Fiat 1300
1302 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 700
1303 Bauke van Dijk Gieten Inter 1055
1304 Niels Tigelaar Schoonebeek Jan Hert 4230
1305 Jacob Methorst Oudehorne Volvo bm 810
1306 Meine Ponne Langezwaag Volvo 810
1307 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deer 4440
1308 Bauke van Dijk Gieten Inter 1055
1309 Arjan Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4430
1310 Dopmans Nieuw Amsterdam John Deere 4240
Hobbyklasse – 8000 Boerensport
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
1401 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030
1402 Jan Vroege Dalen John Deere 7710
1403 Leen Vroege Dalen John Deer 7810
1404 Wiliam Timmer Anerveen John Deere 7810
1405 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa
1406 K Mulder Staphorst Massey Ferguson
1407 Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514
1408 Frank Beltman Hulsen Internationaal 1455 XL
1409 Gerjan van der Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 Turbo DT
1410 Miko ten Hoor Waskemeer Fiat 160-90
1411 Ilse Tietema Nieuw-Amsterdam New Holland TM 155
1412 Albert van Veen Ijhorst Massey Ferguson
1413 Jan-Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyer 8140
1414 Zico Dalerpeel John Deere 7710
1415 Richard de Jonge Strellev Fiat G240
1416 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4640
1417 H Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA
1418 Patrick vd Poll Dalerpeel Case 1455 XL
Standaard – Tot 2800 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
101 Peter Veenhaas Sibculo Zetor 5711
102 Suzan Nengerman Slagharen Steyer 650 Super
103 Niek Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640
104 Rudi Stokvis Wierden Ford 4600
105 Wilfred Daarle IHC 633
106 Robin Siebering Nieuw Buinen Internationaal 724
107 Wilfried Stroeve Steenwijksmoer Fiat 566
108 Rick Schotman Daarle Internationaal 654
109 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 650
110 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel Internationaal 633
111 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 633
112 Rick Schotman Daarle Intrernationaal 654
113 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde David Brown 995
114 Thom Daarle Internationaal 633sa
Standaard – Tot 3500 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
201 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744
202 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer David Brown
203 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D 6006
204 Wilfred  Leideman Daarle IHC 633
205 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304
206 Kevin Benes Emmercompascuum IHC 745 Xl
207 Robin Siebering Nieuw Buinen Intrenationaal 724
208 Arjan Stroeve Dalen Inter 644
209 Nick Teggeler Weerselo Deutz 6206
210 Erik van den Bliek Oud Lutten Fiat 70-90
211 Ruben Plaatje Valthermond Same Explorerr 70
212 Ruben Jansen Daarle IHC 844
213 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90
214 Rick Hofmeijer Ossterwolde Inter 644
215 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780
216 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850
217 Jouk Bouma Oldehove IHC 856
218 Herman Mittendorf Dalen Renault 781
219 Jrl Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724
220 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC
221 Alwin Bosch Daarle Internationaal 824
222 Maikel Kamphuis Deurningen Internationaal 824
223 Johnny Hellwich Den Ham Fendt 104 ls
224 Gijsbert Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850
225 Gesina Vossebeld-Juurlink Steenwijksmoer Internationaal 824
Standaard – Tot 4500 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
301 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130
302 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040
303 Rick Feddema De Krim John Deere 2850
304 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000
305 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744
305 Gebr Bosch Marle Internationaal 844 s
306 Olaf Veninga Schoonebeek John Deere 1640
307 Teun IJdens Coevorden Zetor 10111
308 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304
309 Stefan Meijrink Tiendeveen Internationaal 955
310 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006
311 Juul Bax Loozen John Deere 3140
312 Julian Wunnink Dalmsholte Internationaal 745 xl
313 Gerjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810
314 Kevin Benes Emmercopascuum IHC 745 XL
315 Ruben Plaatje Valthermond Same Explorer 70
316 B van Dijk Gieten International 1055
317 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90
318 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100
319 Wiljan Kolkman Emilichheim Lamborghinin 1056
320 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 2140
321 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 1100
322 Anne te Velthuis Gasselternijveen Case inter 956 xl
323 Danny de Jong Zevenhuizen (Gr) Ford 6500
324 Klaas-Jan Russcher Punthorst Internationaal 955
325 Theo van der Mel Dalen Mc Cormick WD9
326 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen Massey Ferguson 3050
327 Ruben Jansen Assen IHC
328 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz D8006
329 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison
330 Daan Wind Onstwedde Fiat 880 Dt 5
331 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500
332 Jarno Amsink Ane Case 856xl
333 Werner Huizing Dalen John Deere 2650
334 Frank Pijfers Steenwijksmoer Renault 951
335 Alwin Bosch Daarle Internationaal 824
336 Gijs Dubbink Daarle Fiat 850
337 Maikel Kamphuis Deurningen International 824
338 Harmen Drent Dersum (DLD) John Deere 3040
339 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230
340 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart Zetor Forterra 10641
Standaard – Tot 5500 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
401 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046
402 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyr 1100
403 Rutger Smeijes Zuna Case IH 856
404 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deer 4040
406 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D 10006 A
408 Bennei Holties Dalerveen Case 845
409 Appe uut Bayum Bayum (FRL) Case XL 1056
410 Hans Haaksen Nieuw Amsterdam Ford 7810 zilver jubilee
411 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen Internationaal 955
412 Geert Roesthuis Rossum John Deer 3040
413 Gerjan Dedens Ter Apel Ford 6810
414 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz
415 Rens Mulder Dwingelo Massey Ferguson 5455
416 Robin Siebering Nieuw Buinen Case Magnum 5140
417 Pieter Bentum Veendam Renault 133-54
418 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL
419 Jeroen Kolkman Emlichheim Lamborghini 1056
420 Theo Kisteman Punthorst IHC 1066
422 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956xl
421 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International
425 Tim Post Gasteren Internationaal 955
423 Aaldert Lubberts Beilen Fiat F110
424 Jannes Bouwhuis Linde Zetor 12111
426 Elwin Zwinderen Case IH 845
427 Hendrik Klompmaker Emlichheim John Deere 4440
428 Erik Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210
429 Wouter Tietema Gees Massey Ferguson 6465
430 Gebr Ballast Dalen Renaylt Ceres 95
431 Joris Ziengs Noord Sleen John Deere 6330
432 Klaas-Jan Russcher Punthorst Internationaal 955
433 Theo van der Mel Dalen Cade maxxum 5150
434 Jos Germs Emlichheim IHC 1055
435 Marcel Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 1300
436 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 2140
437 Tommie lee Dennink Elp IHC 956 XL
438 Jarno Amsink Ane Case 856xl
439 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart Case 1056 xl
440 Berjan Martens 2e exloermond Inter 1055
441 Frank Pijfers Steenwijksmoer Renault 951
442 Dennis Tuitert Vroomshoop Internationaal 956xl
443 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deer 6400
444 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Fendt 311
445 Tammo Coevorden John Deere 6420
446 Gerrit Dubbink Daarle Fiat 1300
447 Martijn Kroeze Wezup Deutz Fahr DX 6.30
448 Ronald Bruins Tiendeveen International 1056
449 Leevert Brouwer Elim John Deere 4040
450 Dinant Teun Polder Deutz
405 Noah Luth Wedde International 956 xl
Standaard – Tot 7000 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
553 Rene Hekman Vroomshoop Ford 8210
501 Hajo Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6900
502 Team Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255
503 Marc Bosch Marle Internationaal 1255 XL
504 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620
505 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer Case IH 1255 XL
506 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240 S
507 Emiel Gottemaker Hoge Hexel Case IH 1056 XL
508 Rick Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 7080
509 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk Internationaal 1455 XL
510 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 XL
511 Petro Niers Weiteveen Massey Ferguson 6290
512 Luuk Roesthuis Agelo Case Internationaal 1455 XL
513 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte Internationaal 1455 XL
514 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6R
515 Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514
516 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz
517 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Fiat F140
518 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW30
520 Joost Kroese Wierden John Deere 6910
521 Remco van Leusen Nijverdal Fendt 612s
522 Tim Post Gasteren Internationaal 955
523 Egbert-Jan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6510
524 Alexander Eshuis Neunenhaus Case cvx 150
525 Yoran Vetker De Krim Newe Holland ts 125a
526 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa E
527 Jos Bakker Gieterveen Internationaal 1055
528 Gebr Ballast Dalen Renault 155-54 TZ
529 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter
530 Gerd Zuwerink Laar Case 1455
531 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170
532 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520
533 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case IH MX 170
534 Elwin Zwinderen John Deer 6430
535 Gerwin Kleine Nieuwlande Steyr 9105
536 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455
537 Wouter Tietema Gees Massey Ferguson 6480
538 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455
539 Albert van Veen Ijhorst Massey Ferguson
540 Scott Tabak Nieuw Amsterdam Fendt 716
541 Noah Luth Wedde Case Internationaal 956XL
542 Michiel Rijfkogel Dalerpeel Case 1455 XL
543 Celine Nijmeijr Koekange Renault Ares 630
544 GJ Reinder Ane Case MX135
545 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340
546 Maayke Nowee Gasselte Case 1056 XL
547 Jan Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818
548 Gerwin Kleine Nieuwlande Steyr 9105
549 Renco Bussemaker Geesbrug John Deere 6175 R
550 Rolf Elema Nieuwlande John Deere 6830
551 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Fiat F140
552 Don Veernhuis Dalerveen Fendt 716
554 Mark Coster Staphorst Fendt 612lsa
555 Robin Mittendorff Coevorden Claas Arion 510
556 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630
557 G Sterrenborg Stadskanaal Case 1455
558 H Sterrenborg Onstwedde Case 1455
559 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Renault 155-54 tz
560 Dinant Teun Polder Fendt
561 Rick Ridderman Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 430
562 Sander Bloeming Nieuw Amsterdam MF 6465
519 Patrick vd Pol Dalerpeel Case 1455 XL
563 Mel Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fendt
Standaard – Tot 9000 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
601 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455
602 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710
603 John Bakhuis Daarle Case 1455
604 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 7920
605 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7810
606 Hendrie Lomans Nieuwe Krim John Deere 6030
607 Bert Dekker Nieuw Amsterdam John Deere 7810
608 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Steyr 8180
609 Jasper Buursema Haulerwijk Internationaal 1455 XL
610 Melvin Gubler Dalen John Deere 7830
611 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk Case 1455 XL
612 M Oude Egbrink Rossum Claas Ares 816 RZ
613 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 722
613 Daniel peeks Hijken Case 1455
614 Frank Beltman Hulsen Inter 1455 XL
615 Luuk Spit De Lutte New Holland 8870 A
616 Roy Burink Agelo Ford TW 25
617 Roelof jan Eefting Valthermond John Deere 7810
618 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fendt 820
619 Dolf Meppelink Schoonebeek Case MX 170
620 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90
621 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa
621 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816
622 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94
623 Niek Lutten John Deere 7530
624 Rochell Niers Schoonebeek Steyr 8180
625 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 6210R
626 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld New Holland T.7.270
627 Rene van der Haar Den velde Fiat 160-90 Turbo DT
628 Ronald Sloops Tiendeveen Case Internationaal 7240
629 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen Case Magnum 7140
630 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fendt 926
631 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824
632 Jeroen Heesink Nutter Ford 8830
633 Jan – Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyer 8140
634 Don Veernhuis Dalerveen Fendt 716
635 Lowie Rougoor Dalen John Deere 7810
636 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730
637 Magnus Ziltener Coevorden John Deere 7920
638 J Dedens Erica Fendt 718
639 Jeffrey Ijsenbrand Wedde Case cvx 150
640 Ronald Schoonhoven Hattemerbroek Fendt
641 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924
642 Gerard Polder John Deere
644 Dinant Teun Polder Fendt
643 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718
Standaard – Tot 11000 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
701 Maik Schipper Dalen John Deere 7830
702 Tim Dalen Fendt 828
703 Richard Beenen Hothone John Deere 7710
704 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Steyer 8180
705 Rene Visch T’Harde Fendt 926
706 Melvin Hartman Barger- Compascuum Fendt 930
707 Loonbedrijf Veltink Bruchterveld Fendt 926
708 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455
709 Alberta Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130
710 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120
711 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Agco Allis 9695
712 Mark Tiggelaar Beerta Case Puma 230
713 Gerjan Hulter Ane New Holland 8040
714 Robert Waterink Holtheme Fendt 922
715 Tom Breuker Deurningen Trekkerer nog onbekend
716 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fendt 926
717 Arjan Pekel Tiendeveen Case Magnum 7140
718 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926
719 Mitchel Brugman Fluitenberg Fendt 936
720 Richard de Jonge Strellev (DK) Fiat G240
721 Bjorn Pranger Veelerveen Deutz Fahr X710
722 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim JCB 8250
722 J Deddens Erica Fendt 718
723 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 920
724 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 924
Standaard – Tot 13000 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
801 Elma Vroege Dalen John Deere 7290 R
802 Frank Mol Dalen John Deere 8335 R
803 De Knapste Dalen John Deer 8345 R
804 Bert G Dalen John Deere 8420
805 Melvin Hartman Barger Compascuum Fendt 930
806 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130
807 Gerjan Hulter Ane new Holland 8040
808 Roelof Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt926
809 Seth Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 936
810 Emil ten Caat Dalerpeel Agco Allis 9695
811 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 920
812 Bjorn Pranger Veelerveen Deutz Fahr X710
813 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 924
814 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim JCB 8250
Standaard – Tot 15000 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
1201 Bert Guichelaar Dalen John Deere 8420
1202 Spuit Trekker Dalen John Deere 8295 R
1203 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 290
1204 Seth Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 936
1205 Rick Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Agco Allis 9695
1206 Dirk van de Kuilen Meeden Case Optum 300
Duitse klasse – 6000 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
901 Rick Riddrman Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 430
902 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deer 700
903 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deere 4040
904 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer Case 1255 XL
905 Marion Guichelaar – van Lieshout De Krim John Deere 6620
906 Gebr Bosch Marle Case 1255 XL
907 Tim Post Gasteren Internationaal 955
908 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL
909 Jos Bakker Gieterveen Internationaal 1055
910 Jos Bakker Gieterveen Internationaal 1055
911 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956
912 Gerjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810
913 Anita Lohuis Hulsen Fendt 612s
914 Joost Kroese Wierden John Deere 6910
915 Nick Hans Emlichheim Case 1255 Xl
916 Robin Siebering Nieuw Buinen Case Maxxum
917 Rens Mulder Dwingelo Massey Ferguson
918 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz
919 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Renault 155-54
920 Stefan Meijrink Tiendeveen Internationaal 955
921 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106
922 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 956 XL
923 Aalder Lubberts Beilen Fiat F110
924 Wouter Tietema Gees Massey Ferguson 6465
925 Bauke van Dijk Gieten Inter 1055
926 Theo van der Mel Dalen Case Maxxum 5150
927 Joris Ziengs Noord Sleen John Deere 6330
928 Gijs Bosch Coevorden Case mxu pro 115
929 Noah Luth Wedde Case Internationaal 956XL
930 Stan Nijmeijr Holtheme John Deere 6400
931 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340
932 Firma Smeijers Zuna Case 1056 xl
933 Bauke van Dijk Gieten Inter 1055
934 Jannis Koel Georgsdorf (DLD) IHC 1056
935 Yoran Vetker De Krim New Holland
Duitse klasse – 7500 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
1001 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030
1002 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 700
1003 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810
1004 Emiel Gottemaker Hoge Hexel IHC 1056
1005 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4240s
1006 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa
1007 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6510
1008 Remco van Leusen Nijverdal Fendt612 s
1009 Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514
1010 Frank Beltman Hulsen Internationaal 1455XL
1011 SanderVerwaijen Hijken Case 1455
1012 Luuk Roesthuis Agelo Case 1455XL
1013 M Oude Egbrink Rossum Claas Ares 816RZ
1014 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case 1455XL
1015 Cristian Buursema Haulerwijk Internationaal 1455 XL
1016 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Steyr 8180
1017 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455
1018 Jan Zomer Mussel New Holland TVT
1019 Nick Hans Emlichheim Case 1255XL
1020 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case MX 170
1021 Gerjan reinders Bergentheim John Deere 6520
1022 Gerd Zuwerink Laar Case 1455
1021 Gero Snippe Laar Case cvx 1170
1022 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956XL
1023 John bakhuis Daarle IHC 1455  XL
1024 Michiel Rijfkogel Dalerpeel Case 1455 XL
1025 Emiel Gottemaker Hellendoorn Case IH 1056
1026 Loonbedrijf Lamberink Lutten John Deer 7810
1027 Nick Teggeler Weerselo Fendt
1028 Jan Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818
1029 Rene Hekman Vroomshoop Ford TW15
1030 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus Case CVX 150
1031 Rik Albring Dalerveen New Holland TM120
1032 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 lsa
1033 Thom Geesteren Deuts 6-61
1034 Jeffrey ijsenbrand Wedde Case cvx 150
1035 G Sterrenborg Stadskanaal Case 1455
1036 H Sterrenborg Onstwedde Case 1455
1037 Rick Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 7080
1038 Sander Bloeming Nieuw Amsterdam MF 6465
1039 Noah Luth Wedde Case International 956xl
1040 Jan Willem Grotemarsink Stegeren Steyr 8140
Duitse klasse – 9000 kg
Startnummer Naam Woonplaats Merk
1101 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030
1102 Giel Dalen John Deer 7810
1103 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810
1104 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 7920
1105 John Bakhuis Daarle Case 1455
1106 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710
1107 Remco Klok Coevorden New Holland 7030
1108 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90
1109 Roelof Jan Eefting Valthermond John Deere 7810
1110 Daniel Peeks Hijken Case 1455
1111 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 722
1112 Hans van Asselt Oldebroek Fendt 926
1113 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Steyr 8180
1114 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deere 6210R
1115 Skuttie Coevorden John Deere 7830
1116 Niek Lutten John Deere 7530
1117 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94
1118 Jeroen Heesink Nutter Ford 8830
1119 Mossie Coevorden 6920
1120 Lowie Rougoor Dalen John Deere 7810
1121 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730
1122 Richard de Jonge Strellev (DK) Fiat G240
1123 Rick Kiwiet Radewijk New Holland 8870
1124 Rene Hekman Vroomshoop Ford TW 15
1125 Jeffrey Ijsenbrand Wedde Case cvx 150
1126 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924
1127 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld New Holland T7.270
1128 Henri Wiggers Coevorden Fendt 824 vario
1129 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718
1130 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fendt 820

Reacties gesloten