Uitslag 2015

2800Kg Standaard
1 Jarno Jansen Assen Ihc 523 87,93 99,47 187,40
2 Marcel Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 650 84,76 99,20 183,96
3 Anne Veenaas Sibculo Zetor 5718 80,79 98,66 179,45
4 Wilfried Leideman Daarle IHC 633 79,46 97,39 176,85
5 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen Internationaal 644 79,58 94,46 174,04
6 Marcel Busch Neuenhaus IHC 624 82,74 82,74
7 Bas Mulder Coevorden Fendt 3s 79,58 79,58
8 Wilfried Stroeve Coevorden Fiat 566 78,02 78,02
9 Suzanne Nengerman Slagharen Steyer 650 Super 77,00 77,00
10 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 75,69 75,69
11 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 70,50 70,50
12 Stefan Snippe Sibculo Zetor 5711 62,31 62,31
13 Nick Hans Emlicheim David Brown 990 57,12 57,12
14 Matthijs Borst Nieuweroord International 633 49,41 49,41
15 Henk Germs Nordhorn Massey Ferguson 65 32,70 32,70
16 Bas Mulder Coevorden Fendt 3S 28,57 28,57
17 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Steyer 540 20,16 20,16
18 Zico van Scharrenburg Dalerpeel Renault 421 19,78 19,78
19 Rick Schotman Daarle IHC 654 73,35 73,35 B.M.
3500Kg Standaard
1 Andre Baron Kerkenveld White Oliver 782 96,10 97,88 193,98
2 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 97,65 95,57 193,22
3 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden David Brown 996 97,30 87,33 184,63
4 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen Same Saturno 80 96,17 84,25 180,42
5 Herman Mittendorff Dalen Renault 781 91,01 86,45 177,46
6 Meint Baron Westerbork David Brown 1210 90,77 90,77
7 Mark Baron Drijber Fiat 780 90,72 90,72
8 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz 6206 90,07 90,07
9 Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130 89,81 89,81
10 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 824 89,13 89,13
11 Dennis Ligtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 88,72 88,72
12 Kevin Benes Emmercompascuum Ihc 745 xl 88,62 88,62
13 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case ih 745 87,48 87,48
14 Jouk Mussche Staphorst Inter 724 87,16 87,16
15 Marco Arends Westerbork Landini 6500 86,16 86,16
16 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 85,94 85,94
17 Wilfred Leideman Daarle International 633 85,23 85,23
18 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 84,51 84,51
19 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 750 82,23 82,23
20 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 80,97 80,97
21 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld John Deere 2040 72,04 72,04
22 Henk Germs Neuenhaus (DLD) David Brown 990 66,68 66,68
23 Jan Roelof Lubberts Assen IHC 724 25,76 25,76
4500Kg Standaard
1 Hendrie Loomans Coevorden John Deere 4020 93,54 91,72 185,26
2 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 1100 90,67 91,84 182,51
3 Iris van der Veen Hasselt Steyr 1090 90,03 91,20 181,23
4 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 90,73 89,29 180,02
5 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deere 3140 88,47 88,47
6 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 87,81 87,81
7 Frank Pijfers Steenwijksmoer Renault 951-4 86,87 86,87
8 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 86,87 86,87
9 Gerd Zuerwerink Laar (DLD) Case 1046 86,87 86,87
10 Roel Arends Westerbork Intrnational 844-s 84,88 84,88
11 Rik Lohuis Gramsbergen Ford 7800 84,63 84,63
12 Frank Grote Lambers Hoogstede (DLD) Fendt 106 s 84,46 84,46
13 Alwin Bosch Daarle IHC 824 83,28 83,28
14 Jan Grefelman Lemele Ford 5610 81,94 81,94
15 Ruben Wind Onstwedde Fiat 880dt5 81,63 81,63
16 J manning Drouwenermond Inter 956xl 81,37 81,37
17 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6239 80,63 80,63
18 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 79,63 79,63
19 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 78,27 78,27
20 Wiljan Kolkman Emlichheim (DLD) Lamborghini 1056 DT 77,98 77,98
21 Colin Jagt Erica Fendt 304 77,96 77,96
22 Michiel Mulder Bourtange International 844-s 77,84 77,84
23 Gertjan Dedens Ter Apel Inter 955 76,70 76,70
24 Harmen Drent Dersum John Deere 3040 76,50 76,50
25 Frank Weerink Coevorden John Deere 2140 76,36 76,36
26 Tim Meijerink Dalerpeel Fendt 308 ls 76,02 76,02
27 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 2140 75,93 75,93
28 Christian Kooiker Staphorst International 955 75,87 75,87
29 Wouter Tietema Gees MF 4355 74,91 74,91
30 Paul Assen Dalen Massey Ferguson 5455 72,46 72,46
31 Henry Stroeve Dalen Fendt 308 ls 70,86 70,86
32 Dennis Ligtenberg Hardenberg IHC 824 67,76 67,76
33 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case IH 745 65,76 65,76
34 Werner Huizing Dalen Fendt 108 60,67 60,67
35 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen International 955 53,38 53,38
36 Han Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 1640 43,08 43,08
37 Elwin Vos Zwinderen Case 745 xl 33,85 33,85
38 Andre van der Most Coevorden John Deere 96,96 99,79 196,75 Diskw.
5500Kg Standaard
1 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 96,99 99,30 196,29
2 Rubert Gerritsen Ommen IHC 1246 96,51 96,77 193,28
3 Iris van der Veen Hasselt Steyr 1090 99,32 88,53 187,85
4 Alexander Pullen Heemserveen Volvo BM700 97,07 87,39 184,46
5 Appe uut Bayum Bayum Case 1056xl 95,56 83,38 178,94
6 Henry Tingen Haulerwijk Ford 8210 87,07 87,41 174,48
7 Niek van Eldik Anerveen Volvo BM 700 94,97 94,97
8 Antwan Veldman Slagharen Steyer 1100 93,89 93,89
9 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 93,46 93,46
10 Frank Pijfers Steenwijksmoer Geenidee 92,80 92,80
11 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Ford 7095 92,49 92,49
12 Marc van der Weide Coevorden Joh Deere 4020 92,28 92,28
13 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 88,36 88,36
14 Rian Bikker Nieuweroord Deutz DX 606 86,05 86,05
15 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen International 955 85,93 85,93
16 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deer 3140 85,80 85,80
17 Theo van der Mell Dalen Case Maxxum 5150 85,14 85,14
18 Erik Pullen Diffelen John Deere 6210 84,79 84,79
19 Zico van Scarenburg Dalerpeel John Deere 3050 84,59 84,59
20 Johnny Vosman Hellendoorn Case Internationaal 956 xl 84,29 84,29
21 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 83,97 83,97
22 Kevin Jagt Erica Fendt 600 Favorit 83,51 83,51
23 Niek Luiten Dedemsvaart New Holland 8340 83,23 83,23
24 Andre Smit Heemserveen Landini 9500 82,72 82,72
25 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Inter 955 82,60 82,60
26 Christian Kooiker Staphorst International 955 81,77 81,77
27 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956xl 81,52 81,52
28 Rick Ridderman Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 430 79,29 79,29
29 Rick Hilbrands Dalen John Deere 6330 78,69 78,69
30 Remco Gubler Dalen new Holland TS 110 76,65 76,65
31 Jurjen Vetker Lutten Zetor 72,88 72,88
32 Rick nevels Coevorden International 955xl 66,31 66,31
7000Kg Standaard
1 Johan Duiven De Stapel International 1455 94,61 96,87 191,48
2 Alexander Eshuis Neuenhaus (DLD) Claas 616 rz 91,28 95,87 187,15
3 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 87,39 92,22 179,61
4 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4350 87,52 91,18 178,70
5 Maik Schipper Dalen Renault 155-54 86,90 86,82 173,72
6 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 XL 85,77 85,77
7 Dick Ballast Holthone Renault 155-54 85,52 85,52
8 John de Winter Uithuizen Case 1455 85,23 85,23
9 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455 XL 85,02 85,02
10 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case IH 1255 XL 84,77 84,77
11 Marc Bosch Hellendoorn Case 1255 84,74 84,74
12 Henk Stereborg Onstwedde Case 1455 83,78 83,78
13 Aan Heidema Ter Apel Case 1455 XL 83,33 83,33
14 Gerjan Reinders Bergentheim John Deere 3650 83,28 83,28
15 Joost Kroeze Nijverdal John Deere 6910 82,73 82,73
16 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW30 82,62 82,62
17 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 82,57 82,57
18 Marco Arends Westerbork Case Maxxum 5150 81,84 81,84
19 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 81,45 81,45
20 Jasper Over Emmercompascuum Steyer cvt 170 80,05 80,05
21 Gesina Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Charmus 79,85 79,85
22 Patrick v/d Poll Dalerpeel Case IH 1455 XL 79,73 79,73
23 Twan Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland TM 150 79,28 79,28
24 Christiaan Buursema Onstwedde Inter 1455 78,71 78,71
25 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case 14 MX 170 78,34 78,34
26 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Deutz 150 73,36 73,36
27 Gerd Zuewerink Laar (DLD) Case 1455 72,53 72,53
28 Robbert Welleweerd Heemserveen John Deere 6230 71,25 71,25
29 Ruben Lansink Lemselo Ford 8630 70,36 70,36
30 Frank Kornegoor Dalerveen John Deere 6900 67,73 67,73
31 Jelmer ter Veen De Krim Case Maxxum 115 65,89 65,89
32 Mel Soppe Coevorden Fendt 600CS 65,39 65,39
33 Siebe Vos Zwinderen Massey Ferguson 65,36 65,36
34 Jarno Amsink Ane Ford 8240 64,62 64,62
35 Gerko Nijmeijer Koekange Renault Ares 630 63,01 63,01
36 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz-Farh Agrotron 106 60,00 60,00
37 Rick Misstick De Krim John Deere 3050 55,74 55,74
9000Kg Standaard
1 Frank Beltman Hellendoorn Case 1455 xl 99,31 77,92 177,23
2 Rene Veurink Stegeren international 1255 97,02 72,99 170,01
3 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 97,79 71,34 169,13
4 Ronald Schoonhoven Wezep Fendt 612 94,39 94,39
5 Dinand Teune Wezep Fendt 611 91,47 91,47
6 Tim Oudehinkel Emlicheim Fendt vario 822 89,73 89,73
7 Luuk Spit De Lutte New Holland 8870 87,72 87,72
8 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk Case 1455xl 86,66 86,66
9 Arjan Sandee Ontswedde Case 1455 XL 86,16 86,16
10 Roy Burink Agelo Ford TW 25 85,32 85,32
11 Yordi Kleene Balkbrug Renault Ares 836 84,63 84,63
12 Jan Bosboom Den Ham Case IH 1455 84,33 84,33
13 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 7920 83,82 83,82
14 Henk Sterenborg Ontswedde Case 1455 83,74 83,74
15 Dennis van Hell Heemserveen John Deer 6210r 82,89 82,89
16 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case 14 mx 170 82,79 82,79
17 Yorin de Winter Uithuizen Case 1455 82,43 82,43
18 Klaas Mulder Rouveen Massey Ferguson 2805 82,30 82,30
19 Marvin Oude Egbrink Rossem Claas 818 RZ 81,98 81,98
20 Henri Wiggers Coevorden Fendt 820 81,73 81,73
21 Jan Zomer Mussel New Holland T7540 81,49 81,49
22 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 81,47 81,47
23 Hajo Bakker steenwijksmoer John Deere 6900 81,08 81,08
24 Michiel Klasens Coevorden deutz 6160 80,08 80,08
25 Mark Ellen Klazienaveen New Holland 8670 78,82 78,82
26 G. Glevenborg Stadskanaal International 1455 78,25 78,25
27 Antuma Dedemsvaart New Holland TVT 170 77,90 77,90
28 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Claas Axion 820 73,52 73,52
29 Niels Bakker Steenwijksmoer Case mx 170 72,14 72,14
30 Tim Meijerink Dalerpeel John Deere 6830 49,76 49,76
31 Jelmer ter Veen De Krim John Deere 7830 45,49 45,49
32 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 81,14 181,14 Diskw
33 Loonbedrijf Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 100,00 75,46 175,46 Diskw
34 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 96,44 76,65 173,09 Diskw
35 Bert Jan Ruitenberg Hattemerbroek Fendt 612 96,55 96,55 Diskw
36 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 95,30 95,30 Diskw
37 Richard de Jonge Lunde (DK) Fiat G240 90,85 90,85 Diskw
11000Kg Standaard
1 Willen Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Agco Allis 9695 100,00 93,41 193,41
2 Wiljan Edelijn Hoogenweg New Holland T8040 96,62 91,84 188,46
3 Melvin Hartman Barger-Compascuum Fendt 927 93,22 77,42 170,64
4 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 85,20 79,84 165,04
5 Robert Tigchelaar Klazienaveen New Holland T7.270 74,14 70,48 144,62
6 Richard de Jonge Lunde (DK) Fiat G240 70,56 70,56
7 Mark Smit Klazienaveen New Holland T7060 69,97 69,97
8 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 7920 65,59 65,59
9 Alfred Stegeman Vinkenboort John Deere 7930 61,16 61,16
13000Kg Standaard
1 Emil ten Caat Dalerpeel Agco Allis 9695 100,00 88,51 188,51
2 Loonbedrijf Vroege, Bert G. Dalen John Deere 8420 100,00 87,68 187,68
3 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 100,00 84,09 184,09
4 Wiljan Edelijn Hoogenweg New Holland T8040 100,00 79,75 179,75
5 Melvin Hartman Barger Compascuum Fendt 927 100,00 77,70 177,70
6 Jeffrey Bosch Coevorden John Deere 8295r 100,00 76,59 176,59
7 Robert Pruim Ter Apel Claas Xerion 3800 73,45 74,68 148,13
8 Martin Uineken Dalen John Deere 8335R 96,74 96,74
9 Loonbedrijf Ellen Klazienaveen New Holland T8.330 94,91 94,91
17000Kg Standaard
1 Gert En Jeroen Thuis John Deere 7810/ John Deere 7920 100,00 100,00
2 Willem / Emil Steenwijksmoer Allis en Allic Chalmers 100,00 100,00
3 Erik-Jan Meijerink/ Ellen Meijerink Onder een dak Fendt 924/ Fendt818 80,38 80,38
4 Peter Vossebeld / Marc van der Weide Coevorden John Deere R8335/John Deere 4020 76,85 76,85
5 Richard de Jonge/Rene Veurink Ergens op de wereld Fiat G240/IH1255 59,88 59,88
6 Rian Bikker/ Rick Te Winkel Onder een Dak Deutz 180.7/ Fendt 824 29,64 29,64
3600Kg Sportklasse
1 Pleun de Bruin Alteveer (GR) John Deere 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Team van Engelen Doornspijk Ford 9000 100,00 96,18 196,18
3 Jeroen van Hak Best Volvo BM 350 100,00 44,31 144,31
4 Rein Karzijn Hulshorst Renault Veluwse Mamoet 33,34 100,00 133,34
5 Dirk Persoons Sint Oedenrode Volvo BM 650 24,30 98,56 122,86
6 Team Ritsema Zuidwolde (GR) Case cvx 1455 47,73 45,45 93,18
7 Pascal Schmidt Lengerich (DLD) IHC 1055 “USCHI” 90,02 90,02
4500Kg Sportklasse
1 SNOECK BART De Klinge Belgie Volvo BM 800 100,00 97,86 197,86
2 Snoeys Bart Hoogstraten Belgie Volvo 810 RED WARROR 100,00 97,78 197,78
3 Jan Klok Harpel Steyr 1400 (Red Target) 100,00 96,11 196,11
4 Albert Edens Bellingwolde Fiat 180/90 100,00 92,67 192,67
5 Team van Regteren ???? Inter 1246 100,00 91,74 191,74
6 Rolf Kelter Alteveer (GR) Inter 1246 ( Jelle 2) 100,00 90,73 190,73
7 J-D van Dellen Sebaldeburen Deutz 13006 98,82 88,96 187,78
8 De FHEYE DANNY Stekende Belgie Volvo BM 810 100,00 87,54 187,54
9 G. Veurink Brucht 4840 92,83 82,31 175,14
10 Pascal Schmidt Lengerich (DLD) IHC 1055 USCHI 100,00 55,98 155,98
11 Team Explodeere ??? John Deere 6620 94,98 94,98
3500Kg Sportklasse
1 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 2750 63,43 63,43
5500Kg Hobbysport
1 Frank Mol Schoonebeek Fiat 1300 100,00 95,31 195,31
2 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440 100,00 92,90 192,90
3 Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 8000 100,00 92,63 192,63
4 Johan Gerritsen Balkbrug John Deere 4240 s 100,00 91,67 191,67
5 Dennis Imhoff Laar(DLD) John Deere 4440 100,00 82,83 182,83
6 Sem Zwiep Geesbrug John Deere 4440 100,00 82,20 182,20
7 Klaas Zwiep Geesbrug John Deere 4440 98,72 98,72
8 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956 Xl 88,71 88,71
9 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Inter 955 83,85 83,85
7000Kg Hobbysport
1 Nick Van Der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 98,18 100,00 198,18
2 Leen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 98,76 95,14 193,90
3 Christiaan Buursema Haulerwijk International 1455 100,00 87,65 187,65
4 Be Meijerink Dalen Fendt 818 83,12 94,63 177,75
5 Gerwin Jansen Vlagtwedde Fiat 160-90 DT 86,45 74,76 161,21
6000Kg Duitse klasse (80cm)
1 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 87,47 76,00 163,47
2 Ruben Siebkes Nunspeet Case 1690 88,05 69,76 157,81
3 Joost Kroese Nijverdal john Deere 6910 86,42 68,48 154,90
4 Rick Ridderman Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 430 90,20 63,77 153,97
5 Gradus Mittendorff Coevorden Renault Temis 550x 85,94 67,98 153,92
6 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond IHC 956 XL 65,13 68,56 133,69
7 Hilbert van den Berg Rouveen Renault 145.14 85,71 85,71
8 Theo van der Mel Dalen Case Maxxum 5150 85,50 85,50
9 Johan Duiven De Stapel IHC 85,14 85,14
10 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6510 84,54 84,54
11 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 84,05 84,05
12 Zico Dalerpeel John Deere 3050 84,03 84,03
13 Jeroen Veerman Rouveen Ford 8210 81,24 81,24
14 Robbert Welleweerd Heemserveen John Deer 6230 81,09 81,09
15 Christian Ekelhoff Itterbeck (DLD) John Deere 6430 77,67 77,67
16 Remco van Leusen Hulsen Ford 7095 76,34 76,34
17 Gertjan Deddens Ter Apel Inter 955 67,56 67,56
18 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 66,26 66,26
19 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen International 955 61,67 61,67
20 Rick Nevels Coevorden International 955xl 50,40 50,40
7500Kg Duitse klasse (80cm)
1 Arjan Deterd Heemserveen John Deere 6630 99,33 99,92 199,25
2 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 82,09 182,09
3 Rene Veurink Stegeren International 1255 100,00 80,72 180,72
4 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455xl 89,61 89,78 179,39
5 Frank Beltman Hellendoorn Case 1455xl 100,00 77,70 177,70
6 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 100,00 75,96 175,96
7 Rik Aasman Dalerpeel New Holland TM 150 100,00 73,79 173,79
8 Frank Deterd Heemserveen Ford 8340 100,00 72,55 172,55
9 Bert Guichelaar Aalden John deere 7810 47,51 82,66 130,17
10 Martijn Knol Hasselt Steyr 1100 cvt 99,84 99,84
11 Toekie Uineken Dalen John deere 7810 99,56 99,56
12 Bert-Jan Jansen Sellingen Fiat 160-90 93,49 93,49
13 Hendrik Averes Hoogstede (DLD) Fendt 820 92,44 92,44
14 William Timmer Anerveen John Deere 4350 91,35 91,35
15 Giel Weerink Coevorden Fendt 714 91,27 91,27
16 Christiaan Buursema Onstwedde Inter 1455 91,04 91,04
17 Hanne Moed Veelerveen Case IH MX 170 90,10 90,10
18 John de Winter Uithuizen Case 1455 89,44 89,44
19 Dennis Meppelink Coevorden Case 1255xl 89,15 89,15
20 Arjan Heidema Ter Apel Case 1455 xl 89,10 89,10
21 Maryam Sandee Onstwedde International 1455 XL 88,75 88,75
22 Jordy Bosch Marle Case IH 1255 87,79 87,79
23 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 87,39 87,39
24 Sebastiaan Kuipers Haulerwijk Inter 1455 XL 87,28 87,28
25 Jeffrey Bosch Dalen John Deere 7810 85,76 85,76
26 Jan Zomer Mussel New Holland T7540 84,94 84,94
27 Henk Sterenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 84,91 84,91
28 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 84,45 84,45
29 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande New Holland T6070 81,87 81,87
30 Jordi Broekroelofs Radewijk Deutz 150 80,29 80,29
31 Hajo Bakker Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6900 79,22 79,22
32 Nico Vogeler Emlichheim (DLD) Fendt vario 818 77,27 77,27
33 Michiel Mulder Bourtange Fiat 160-90 74,40 74,40
34 Jelmer ter Veen De Krim Case Maxxum 115 69,30 69,30
35 Jarno Ane Case International 1455 68,19 68,19
36 Steffan Hommes Ter Apelkanaal Zetor 11245 53,88 53,88

Reacties gesloten