Uitslag 2017

2800Kg Standaard
1 Maikel Kamphuis Deurningen International 824 100,00 98,88 198,88
2 Claudia Dost 1e Exloërmond International 724 92,57 100,00 192,57
3 Niek Stokvis Wierden Fiat 640 87,92 100,00 187,92
4 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 633 88,30 96,76 185,06
5 Peter Veenhaas Sibculo Zetor 5711 85,61 92,65 178,26
6 Wilfried Stroeve Steenwijksmoer Fiat 566 85,18
7 Gerwin Vowinkel Hoge Hexel International 633 85,16
8 Wilfred Leideman Daarle IHC 633 84,46
9 Rick Hofmeijer Oosterwolde David Brown 995 82,71
3500Kg Standaard
1 Alwin Bosch Daarle International 824 97,79 100,00 197,79
2 Jan Roelof Lubberts Witteveen IHC 724 98,78 98,04 196,82
3 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 96,36 92,15 188,51
4 Ruben Jansen Daarle IHC 844 96,88 91,30 188,18
5 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer David Brown 93,80 91,81 185,61
6 Martijn Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 93,29
7 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D 6006 93,06
8 Johan Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 850 91,29
9 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744 91,01
10 Nick Teggeler Weerselo Deutz 6206 90,58
11 Johnny Hellwich Den Ham Fendt 104 ls 90,58
12 Maikel Kamphuis Deurningen International 824 90,07
13 Theo van de Mel Dalen Mc Cormick WD9 90,00
14 Gesina Vossebeld – Juurlink Steenwijksmoer International 824 89,79
15 Erik van den Bliek Oud Lutten Fiat 70-90 87,42
16 Rick Hofmeijer Ossterwolde Inter 644 86,04
17 Claudia Dost 1e Exloërmond International 724 85,60
18 Arjan Stroeve Dalen Inter 644 80,90
19 Herman Mittendorf Dalen Renault 781 80,15
20 Wilfred  Leideman Daarle IHC 633 72,95
3600Kg Superstandaard
1 Peter Kuhl Erica Volvo 72,14
2 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Ford 8630 67,80
4500Kg Standaard
1 Teun IJdens Coevorden Zetor 10111 100,00 94,89 194,89
2 Wouter Huizing Dalen Deutz 8006 100,00 87,31 187,31
3 Herman Koonstra Witharen Same Tiger 100 100,00 86,44 186,44
4 Bernd Ballast Dalen Renault 155 97,73 87,96 185,69
5 Andre Smid Heemserveen Landini 9500 97,39 86,97 184,36
6 Robin Wilting Nieuwlande Fiat 1100 96,90
7 Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230 94,62
8 Wiljan Kolkman Emilichheim Lamborghinin 1056 93,99
9 Gerjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 93,74
10 Alwin Bosch Daarle Internationaal 824 93,14
11 Frank Pijfers Steenwijksmoer Renault 951 92,63
12 Martijn Kamping Oosterhesselen John Deere 3130 92,61
13 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 744 92,31
14 Roy van Duren Linde Ursus Bison 91,78
15 Theo van der Mel Dalen Mc Cormick WD9 91,71
16 Julian Wunnink Dalmsholte Internationaal 745 xl 91,66
17 Stefan Meijrink Tiendeveen Internationaal 955 91,30
18 Michel Hidding Coevorden Deutz D8006 91,30
19 Jens Kramer Tiendeveen Massey Ferguson 3050 88,93
20 Klaas-Jan Russcher Punthorst Internationaal 955 87,48
21 Dennis Arkes Slagharen Ford 7000 86,64
22 Patrick Borger Loozen Fiat 70-90 86,59
23 Andre vd Most Coevorden John Deere 6605 86,53
24 Stefan Kamping Veenoord John Deere 3040 85,82
25 Ferry Knol Wezup John Deere 2140 84,68
26 Ruben Jansen Assen IHC 81,60
27 Olaf Veninga Schoonebeek John Deere 1640 75,85
28 Werner Huizing Dalen John Deere 2650 59,46
29 Mark Bakker Dedemsvaart Zetor Forterra 10641 29,29
4500Kg Sportklasse
1 El Perrito Belgie Volvo 100,00 99,06 199,06
2 Team van  Mele Belgie Scania Truck 100,00 86,00 186,00
3 No Shame Belgie Volvo BM 92,82 88,21 181,03
4 ??? ??? Valtra 87,51 86,90 174,41
5 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 700 86,25 79,29 165,54
6 Bert Dudubbelink Ootmarsum Geen idee 83,43 78,46 161,89
7 Veurink Brucht John Deere 4840 83,31
8 Peter Kuhl Erica Inter 72,14
9 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Ford 8630 67,80
5500Kg Standaard
1 Theo Kisteman Punthorst IHC 1066 96,16 97,56 193,72
2 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 90,90 94,96 185,86
3 Jos Bakker Gieterveen International 90,93 93,22 184,15
4 Gebr. Ballast Dalen Renault 96,08 86,88 182,96
5 Tim Post Gasteren Internationaal 955 91,07 88,64 179,71
6 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deer 4040 90,60
7 Appe uut Bayum Coevorden Case XL 1056 90,06
8 Rutger Smeijes Zuna Case IH 856 89,61
9 Dinant Teune Wezep Deutz 89,61
10 Jeroen Kolkman Emlichheim Lamborghini 1056 88,28
11 Eddy Hekman Ane Deutz D 10006 A 87,28
12 Tommie lee Dennink Elp IHC 956 XL 86,99
13 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL 86,97
14 Martijn Hemmink Nieuwlande Steyr 9105 86,07
15 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956xl 84,17
16 Geert Roesthuis Rossum John Deer 3040 83,26
17 Gebr Ballast Dalen Renaylt Ceres 95 81,83
18 Aaldert Lubberts Beilen Fiat F110 80,77
19 Frank Pijfers Steenwijksmoer Renault 951 80,69
20 Berjan Martens 2e exloermond Inter 1055 80,55
21 Jos Germs Emlichheim IHC 1055 79,59
22 Marcel Strijker Linde International 1046 79,22
23 Stan Nijmeijer Holtheme John Deer 6400 77,98
24 Teus van der Mel Dalen Cade maxxum 5150 69,32
25 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Fendt 311 68,96
26 Robin Siebering Nieuw Buinen Case Magnum 5140 68,47
27 Ronald Bruins Tiendeveen International 1056 66,76
28 Marcel Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fiat 1300 65,80
29 Joris Ziengs Noord Sleen John Deere 6330 63,79
30 Martijn Kroeze Wezup Deutz Fahr DX 6.30 63,17
31 Tammo Coevorden John Deere 6420 61,40
32 Leevert Brouwer Elim John Deere 4040 60,90
33 Wouter Tietema Gees Massey Ferguson 6465 58,33
34 Hans Haaksen Nieuw Amsterdam Ford 7810 zilver jubilee 57,55
35 Bennie Holties Dalerveen Case 845 55,83
5500Kg Hobbysport
1 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 700 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deer 4440 100,00 94,72 194,72
3 Frank Mol Dalen Fiat 1300 100,00 88,08 188,08
4 Dopmans Nieuw Amsterdam John Deere 4240 97,10 81,30 178,40
5 Dinand Teune Wezup Deutz 1306 89,14 83,07 172,21
6 Arjan Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4430 82,86 69,54 152,40
7 Bert Oldedubbelink Denekamp Mystery Guest 100,00
6000Kg Duitse Klasse
1 Jos Bakker Gieterveen Internationaal 1055 92,72 96,07 188,79
2 Gebr Bosch Marle Case 1255 XL 92,51 92,49 185,00
3 vd Heuvel Dedemsvaart IHC 1050 92,00 91,03 183,03
4 Anne van Dijk Gieten Case 1056 XL 91,71 90,50 182,21
5 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Renault 155-54 91,34 90,24 181,58
6 Gebr Ballast Dalen Renault 155-14 91,01
7 Firma Smeijers Zuna Case 1056 xl 90,97
8 Gerjan Deddens Ter Apel Ford 6810 90,92
9 Robin Mittendorf Coevorden Claas Arion 510 90,81
10 Chiel Ekenhorst Slagharen Deutz Fahr 106 90,36
11 Jos Germs Emlichheim IHC 1055 89,16
12 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 88,98
13 Jannis Koel Georgsdorf (DLD) IHC 1056 88,36
14 Yoran Vetker De Krim New Holland 88,27
15 Joris Ziengs Noord Sleen John Deere 6330 87,95
16 Stan Nijmeijr Holtheme John Deere 6400 87,87
17 Teus van der Mel Dalen Case Maxxum 5150 87,70
18 Aalder Lubberts Beilen Fiat F110 87,38
19 Jarno Jansen Assen IHC 956 XL 86,67
20 Herman Schultz Emmen John Deere 4040 86,13
21 Tim Post Gasteren Internationaal 955 83,59
22 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 82,74
23 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956 82,38
24 Robin Siebering Nieuw Buinen Case Maxxum 82,29
25 Rick Ridderman Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 430 80,58
26 Wouter Tietema Gees Massey Ferguson 6465 79,53
27 Hendrik Klompmaker Emlichheim John Deere 4440 77,59
28 Martijn Kroese Wezup Deutz DX630 67,82
29 Bennie Holties Dalerveen IHC 845 64,20
7000Kg Standaard
1 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455 89,98 96,87 186,85
2 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 90,90 95,14 186,04
3 Team Duiven De Stapel IHC 1255 94,25 90,70 184,95
4 Marc Bosch Marle Internationaal 1255 XL 93,83 90,91 184,74
5 Rene Drenthen Anerveen John Deere 4240 S 91,02 89,40 180,42
6 Lynn Wunnink Dalmsholte Internationaal 1455 XL 89,63
7 Jan Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 89,54
8 Dennis Meppelink Steenwijksmoer Case IH 1255 XL 89,25
9 Gerben te Raa Gramsbergen Ford TW30 88,11
10 Michiel Rijfkogel Dalerpeel Case 1455 XL 88,01
11 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case IH 1455 XL 87,55
12 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa E 87,52
13 H Sterrenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 87,26
14 Mark Coster Staphorst Fendt 612lsa 87,10
15 Remco van Leusen Nijverdal Fendt 612s 87,00
16 Christian Buursema Haulerwijk Internationaal 1455 XL 86,88
17 Albert van Veen Ijhorst Massey Ferguson 86,44
18 G Sterrenborg Stadskanaal Case 1455 86,00
19 Rick Ridderman Nieuw Amsterdam Claas 430 85,83
20 Sander Bloeming Nieuw Amsterdam MF 6465 85,04
21 Rick Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 7080 84,85
22 Luuk Roesthuis Agelo Case Internationaal 1455 XL 84,73
23 Rene Hekman Vroomshoop Ford 8210 84,61
24 Niek van Eldik Gramsbergen Fiat F140 84,24
25 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514 84,12
26 Joost Kroese Wierden John Deere 6910 84,00
27 Dinant Teun Polder Fendt Favorit 516 83,79
28 Patrick vd Pol Dalerpeel Case 1455 XL 83,33
29 Tim Post Gasteren Internationaal 955 82,60
30 Gerd Zuwerink Laar Case International 1455 XL 82,45
31 Gijs Schelhaas Geesbrug New Holland T7.170 81,38
32 Egbert-Jan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6510 80,88
33 Tristan Dekker Steenwijksmoer Renault 155-54 tz 80,44
34 Maayke Nowee Gasselte Case 1056 XL 79,58
35 Wim van den Heuvel Dedemsvaart Case 1056 xl 79,56
36 Jeroen Bakker Hijken Deutz 79,10
37 Yoran Vetker De Krim New Holland TS 125A 78,95
38 Wouter Tietema Gees Massey Ferguson 6480 78,84
39 Jos Bakker Gieterveen Internationaal 1055 78,68
40 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 78,54
41 Robin Mittendorff Coevorden Claas Arion 510 77,91
42 Marion Guichelaar De Krim John Deere 6620 77,31
7500Kg Duitse Klasse
1 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa 108,95 106,37 215,32
2 Frank Beltman Hulsen Internationaal 1455XL 104,99 107,81 212,80
3 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 98,48 198,48
4 G Sterrenborg Stadskanaal Case 1455 100,53 91,51 192,04
5 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 99,96 85,83 185,79
6 Rene Drenthen Anerveen John Deere 4240s 99,36
7 Cristian Buursema Haulerwijk Internationaal 1455 XL 98,79
8 John bakhuis Daarle IHC 1455  XL 98,59
9 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk Case 1455XL 97,34
10 Remco van Leusen Nijverdal Fendt612 s 96,68
11 Gerd Zuwerink Laar Case 1455 96,24
12 Jan Joost Schepers Oosterhesselen Fendt 818 95,82
13 Gebr Bosch Marle Internationaal 1255 95,73
14 Niels Verheul Witteveen Fendt 514 94,63
15 H Sterrenborg Onstwedde Case 1455 94,29
16 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 94,19
17 Herald Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 lsa 94,03
18 Michiel Rijfkogel Dalerpeel Case 1455 XL 93,89
19 Leen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 93,69
20 Bert Guichelaar Aaalden John Deere 7710 93,08
21 Arjen Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455 92,92
22 Rik Lohuis Anerveen Ford TW30 92,81
23 Tim Post Gasteren IH955 92,61
24 van de Heuvel Dedemsvaart IH1056 92,38
25 Rick Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Allis Chalmers 7080 92,20
26 M Oude Egbrink Rossum Claas Ares 816RZ 88,72
27 Loonbedrijf Lamberink Lutten John Deer 7810 88,52
28 Rene Hekman Vroomshoop Ford TW15 88,48
29 Luuk Roesthuis Agelo Case 1455XL 86,91
30 Egbertjan Hilbrands Wezup John Deere 6510 85,93
31 Jordy Manning Drouwenermond Inter 956XL 82,80
32 Nick Teggeler Weerselo Fendt 82,68
33 Mel Soppe Steenwijksmoer Fendt 81,35
34 Maayke Nowee Gasselte Case 1056XL 75,80
35 Rik Albring Dalerveen New Holland TM120 73,94
8000Kg Boerenklasse
1 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deer 7810 105,80 95,54 201,34
2 Frank Beltman Hulsen Internationaal 1455 XL 95,34 93,89 189,23
3 Wouter Roozendaal Dwingeloo IH 1455 94,46 87,71 182,17
4 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 95,26 86,76 182,02
5 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 95,31 85,94 181,25
6 Jan van der Sluis Staphorst Fendt 614 lsa 95,39
7 Wiliam Timmer Anerveen John Deere 7810 93,52
8 Miko ten Hoor Waskemeer Fiat 160-90 92,88
9 Jeroen niet doen Nutter Ford 8830 91,30
10 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 90,61
11 Bram Pellekaan Haulerwijk IH1455 90,58
12 H Bloemert Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA 89,98
13 Gerjan van der Haar Den Velde Fiat 160-90 Turbo DT 89,84
14 Christiaan Buursema Haulerwijk IH1455 89,84
15 Geert Sterenborg Stadskanaal Case 1455 89,66
16 Zico Dalerpeel John Deere 7710 89,24
17 Denny Engberts Schoonebeek John Deere 4640 89,09
18 Sandee Onstwedde Case 1455 89,04
19 Jan Vroege Dalen John Deere 7710 88,84
20 Albert van Veen IJhorst Massey Ferguson 88,39
21 Patrick vd Poll Dalerpeel Case 1455 XL 84,76
22 Lowie Rougoor Dalen Fendt 7810 84,00
23 Christiaan Kooiker Staphorst MF 8110 76,73
24 Ilse Tietema Nieuw-Amsterdam New Holland TM 155 74,46
9000Kg Standaard
1 J Deddens Erica Fendt Favorit 926 100,00 92,20 192,20
2 Luuk Spit De Lutte New Holland 8870 A 100,00 87,41 187,41
3 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 93,24 91,20 184,44
4 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 98,35 83,73 182,08
5 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 96,95 84,08 181,03
6 Bert Dekker Nieuw Amsterdam John Deere 7810 100,00
7 Johan Duiven De Stapel Case 1455 91,85
8 Roy Burink Agelo Ford TW 25 91,66
9 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 91,38
10 John Bakhuis Daarle Case 1455 91,19
11 Hendrie Lomans Nieuwe Krim John Deere 6030 90,07
12 Frank Beltman Hulsen Inter 1455 XL 90,07
13 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 89,43
14 Marinus van Houten Haulerwijk Case 1455 XL 89,20
15 Giel Weerink Coevorden John Deere 7810 89,11
16 Niek Lamberink Lutten John Deere 7530 89,03
17 Jasper Buursema Haulerwijk Internationaal 1455 XL 88,95
18 Jeroen Heesink Nutter Ford 8830 88,05
19 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fendt 926 86,78
20 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 86,71
21 Max Meijering Dalen John Deere 7810 86,42
22 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718 85,99
23 Dinant Teun Polder Fendt 85,73
24 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730 84,90
25 Wilbert Prinsen De Krim Renault 180-94 84,25
26 Rochell Niers Schoonebeek Steyr 8180 84,13
27 Jordy Kleene Balkbrug New Holland t7050 83,80
28 Ronald Schoonhoven Hattemerbroek Fendt 81,96
29 M Oude Egbrink Rossum Claas Ares 816 RZ 81,80
30 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 722 81,75
31 Jeroen Sandee Onstwedde IH 1455 81,52
32 Rene Hekman Vroomshoop Ford TW15 81,36
33 Michiel Klasens Coevorden Fendt 820 80,56
34 Remco Klok Coevorden New Holland 7030 79,96
35 Arjan Pekel Tiendeveen Case Magnum 7140 78,67
36 Ronald Sloots Tiendeveen Case Internationaal 7240 76,83
37 Thijs Hermans Dedemsvaart Case 1190 73,38
38 Stefan Meijerink Tiendeveen Case Magnum 7140 72,95
9000Kg Duitse Klasse
1 Nick van der Weide Steenwijksmoer John Deere 6030 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Leendert Jan Hattem Staphorst Fendt 816 100,00 91,14 191,14
3 Hans van Asselt Oldebroek Fendt 926 100,00 90,04 190,04
4 Ruben Lansink Lenselo NH 8870 100,00 89,79 189,79
5 Bert van Hell Heemserveen Fiat 160-90 97,87 91,14 189,01
6 Jeroen Vroege Dalen John Deere 7810 96,08
7 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 96,07
8 Richard Beenen Holthone John Deere 7710 93,35
9 Schutte Coevorden John Deere 7830 93,20
10 Erik-Jan Meijerink Dalen Fendt 924 92,92
11 Julian Deddens Nieuw Dordrecht Fendt 926 92,63
12 Gerben Hamhuis Bruchterveld New Holland T7.270 91,60
13 Jordy Kleene Balkbrug New Holland t7050 91,44
14 John Bakhuis Daarle Case 1455 91,40
15 Mike Schipper Dalen John Deer 7810 91,21
16 Max Meijering Dalen John Deere 7810 91,14
17 Niek Lamberink Lutten John Deere 7530 90,90
18 Stefan Markhorst Brucht Ford 8730 90,78
19 Rick Kiwiet Radewijk New Holland 8870 90,64
20 Vera Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 824 89,63
21 marvin oude egbrink Rossum Claas 816 89,61
22 Gert Uineken Dalen John Deere 7920 89,35
23 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 722 89,24
24 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718 89,24
25 Rene Hekman Vroomshoop Ford TW 15 88,69
26 Remco Klok Coevorden New Holland 7030 88,53
27 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Steyr 8180 87,76
28 Jeroen Heesink Nutter Ford 8830 87,44
11000Kg Standaard
1 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Agco Allis 9695 100,00 78,10 178,10
2 Arne Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 926 100,00 77,31 177,31
3 Melvin Hartman Barger- Compascuum Fendt 930 100,00 76,13 176,13
4 Rene Visch T’Harde Fendt 926 100,00 75,95 175,95
5 Bert Dekker Nieuw Amsterdam John Deere 7810 100,00 67,05 167,05
6 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 939 100,00 65,50 165,50
7 Mitchel Brugman Fluitenberg Fendt 936 100,00 62,80 162,80
8 Richard Beenen Hothone John Deere 7710 98,90
9 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 96,65
10 Sander Verwaijen Hijken Case 1455 92,37
11 Rene Veurink Stegeren Case Magnum 7120 89,18
12 J Deddens Erica Fendt 718 88,37
13 Mark Smit Coevorden New Holland T7.270 86,70
14 Geert Hans Schoonebeek Fendt 926 85,86
15 Gideon Wups Onstwedde Case Puma 240 83,03
16 Tim Meijerink Dalen Fendt 718 81,86
17 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Steyer 8180 81,75
18 Thijs Meppelink Dalerveen Fendt 719 80,90
13000Kg Standaard
1 Melvin Hartman Barger Compascuum Fendt 930 100,00 79,84 179,84
2 Seth Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 936 100,00 79,45 179,45
3 Emil ten Caat Dalerpeel Agco Allis 9695 100,00 79,39 179,39
4 Roelof Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt926 100,00 68,25 168,25
5 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 939 89,49 68,42 157,91
6 Bert Koonstra Dedemsvaart Case Magnum 7130 86,54
7 Bert Guichelaar Dalen John Deere 8420 71,49
8 Patrick Borger Loozen Fendt 924 70,17
15000Kg Standaard
1 Martin Uineken Dalen John Deere 8295 R 86,28 87,10 173,38
2 Ronald Prenger Den Velde Case Magnum 290 86,82 81,14 167,96
3 Seth Waninge Fluitenberg Fendt 936 85,35 80,39 165,74
4 Melvin Hartman Schoonebeek Fendt 930 78,47 85,76 164,23
5 Rick Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Agco Allis 9695 79,00 83,36 162,36
6 Bert Guichelaar Dalen John Deere 8420 80,39
7 Niels Prinsen Erica Fendt 939 76,40
Oldtimerklasse
1 Theo van de Mel Dalen Mc Cormick WD9 76,47
2 Willem Vossebeld Steenwijksmoer Deutz Fahr 71,43
3 Johan Soppe Coevorden Fiat 50,35
4 Bryan Vroege Dalen John Deere 830 39,19
Sportklasse ITPV
1 El Perrito Demo Volvo 100,00 100,00 200,00
2 Team van Mele Demo Scania Truck 100,00 100,00 200,00
3 No Shame Demo Volvo BM 100,00 100,00 200,00
4 Erwin Menke Weiteveen Ford 8630 85,82 81,63 167,45
5 Veurink Brucht John Deere 100,00 44,09 144,09
6 The Wizzard Demo Volvo BM 350 96,71 44,89 141,60
7 Red Warrior Demo Volvo 810 89,30

Reacties gesloten